VIII Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1039
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
757
2
GUILLERMO ABARCA CUENCA
00:35:07
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
268
3
CARLOS ABELLáN DE ANDRéS
00:27:43
00:26:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
4
LUIS MIGUEL AGUILERA DAVILA
00:24:36
00:23:46
BON CGTAD
NO
773
9
ENRIQUE ALBENTOSA REVERT
00:35:30
00:32:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
13
YAZMANI ALBORNOZ NINA
00:27:17
00:27:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
14
RAFAEL ALCOVER ORTEGA
00:27:54
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
761
15
RAFAEL ALEMANY PUIG
00:35:15
00:32:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
659
37
PABLO ARAGÓ CHOFRE
00:33:18
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
40
RUBéN ARCOS PAMBLANCO
00:33:29
00:30:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
879
41
JAVIER ARGENTE FERRER
00:37:38
00:33:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
47
Fº JAVIER AVILA PIQUERAS
00:35:02
00:32:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
864
53
BERNARDO BALESTRINI
00:37:14
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
58
LEONARDO BARRACHINAFERNANDEZ
00:27:59
00:26:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1000
62
FERRAN BATALLER GOMAR
00:42:39
00:38:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
953
64
CARLOS BAYARRI REQUENI
00:39:46
00:38:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
65
PAULINO BEDMAR VILLA
00:30:36
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
511
75
MOHAMED BENISSAD
00:31:04
00:29:04
E.ADULTS PRESENTACION SAEZ
NO
270
83
JEREMY BIANCHI
00:27:45
00:26:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
88
JAVIER BORIA BRESO
00:29:03
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
298
96
CHRISTIAN RAMIRO BURBANO PROAñO
00:28:06
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
552
99
ENRIQUE CABEZUELO SáNCHEZ
00:31:45
00:30:07
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
801
112
FERNANDO CANTIZANO MADRID
00:36:02
00:32:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
528
120
LUIS CARRASCO TORNERO
00:31:23
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
909
134
JOSE CATALA ALIAGA
00:38:28
00:35:45
VILLAR, ATL.
NO
553
137
SIMóN CAUSANILLES DOMINGUEZ
00:31:46
00:28:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
402
138
JOSE CAVA PAMBLANCO
00:29:35
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
641
140
JACINTO TOMáS CEBELLáN GARCíA
00:33:00
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
777
144
ANTONIO CERVERA SANCHEZ-CASCADO
00:35:35
00:31:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
467
146
JOSE DIONISIO CHECA ARNEDO
00:30:29
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
149
FRANCISCO JOSE CHUST PLANELLS
00:28:38
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
792
166
JUAN CUBEL BAÑON
00:35:50
00:32:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
180
JORGE DíAZ PéREZ
00:30:13
00:29:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
183
PABLO DIEZ TORRES
00:38:46
00:36:22
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
836
188
RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ GUIRAL
00:36:37
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
561
193
SERGIO EDO LUQUE
00:31:52
00:29:44
E.ADULTS PRESENTACION SAEZ
NO
871
206
JOAN DE DEU ESTRELA IGUAL
00:37:25
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
207
MIGUEL ESTRUGO PARDO
00:24:34
00:24:20
XERACO C.C.
NO
1
208
HICHAM ETTAICHMI
00:18:42
00:18:41
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
809
213
SERGIO FELIX PERIS
00:36:09
00:32:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
789
223
IVÁN FERRER GARCÍA
00:35:48
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
226
RUBEN FERRER RIDAURA
00:43:21
00:41:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
969
227
JOAN FOLCH ALFONSO
00:40:58
00:38:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1029
228
ABEL FOLCH FORTUNY
00:45:58
00:42:24
TRIVOLTORS ALCÀSSER
NO
893
237
ORESTES GANDUL CASTELLS
00:38:02
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
442
238
CARLOS GARCES CONE
00:30:11
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
916
244
ARIEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
00:38:48
00:35:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
762
247
JOSE Mª GARCIA GARCIA
00:35:17
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
928
248
ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARRIDO
00:39:00
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
839
252
PEDRO GARCIA HOYA
00:36:41
00:33:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
253
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ
00:25:10
00:24:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
931
258
ALBERTO GARCIA LUQUE
00:39:04
00:35:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
271
DAVID GIL CERDÀ
00:24:01
00:23:24
BON CGTAD
NO
747
278
LUIS GIMENEZ ESCALANTE
00:35:00
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
984
282
ESAUL GIMENO PEREZ
00:41:32
00:38:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
291
ROBERTO GOMEZ MAHUGO
00:33:24
00:30:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
292
CRISTINA GOMEZ MONTALT
00:36:26
00:32:35
ORPESA CORRE
NO
929
301
JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:39:00
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
484
305
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN
00:30:41
00:29:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
438
306
RUBEN GONZALEZ RIVERO
00:30:07
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
412
307
DANIEL GONZALO MORENO
00:29:47
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
308
ROMAIN GOUMY
00:28:26
00:25:01
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
920
312
VICENTE GRAU LLOPIS
00:38:55
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
936
325
PATRICIO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
00:39:14
00:35:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1004
330
MARIO DAVID HERNáNDEZ MARTINEZ
00:43:14
00:39:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
771
333
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ TORRENTE
00:35:28
00:32:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
932
337
JOSE CARLOS HERRERO CASTELLS
00:39:05
00:36:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
883
353
AGUSTIN JARQUE PEREZ
00:37:46
00:36:17
BLUE LINE
NO
685
358
MARCOS JUAN MURCIA
00:33:43
00:33:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
577
360
SYLVAIN JUZAN
00:32:02
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
697
364
JUAN AGUSTIN LARRE CASAÑA
00:33:57
00:31:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
433
390
VíCTOR LóPEZ GARCíA
00:30:02
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
195
391
JULIO LóPEZ IñíGUEZ
00:25:54
00:25:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
579
394
JOSE LOPEZ MOYA
00:32:04
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
399
PABLO LOPEZ ROS
00:23:25
00:23:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
790
401
RAMON LOPEZ SANZ
00:35:48
00:33:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
629
406
JORGE ELOY LUZURIAGA
00:32:46
00:30:29
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
113
408
JOSE MANUEL MADRID SANCHEZ
00:24:20
00:24:09
L´ALCUDIA C.A.
NO
976
411
RAUL DOMINGO MANZANERA BERTOLIN
00:41:23
00:37:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
681
420
JOSE MARIA MARTI CARSI
00:33:41
00:30:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
436
LUIS MARTINEZ MADRID
00:34:23
00:31:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
791
440
CARLOS MARTINEZ PLAZAS
00:35:48
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
658
444
ANGEL MARTINEZ SOLER
00:33:17
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
431
451
CARLOS MATEU BERRENDO
00:29:59
00:28:54
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
590
453
CARLOS MENADAS FUERTES
00:32:12
00:29:39
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
320
455
JAVI MENDOZA MORENO
00:28:26
00:27:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
906
456
MARIO MENENDEZ CALDERON
00:38:24
00:34:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
818
460
JUAN BAUTISTA MICó ALBUIXECH
00:36:20
00:33:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
461
RICARDO MIGUEL TORTOSA
00:27:57
00:25:40
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
474
462
JOSE MIGUEL VARELA
00:30:33
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
875
466
JOSE LUIS MIÑANA MIRA
00:37:31
00:33:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
471
ALBERTO MOLINA ARACIL
00:33:35
00:31:01
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
739
482
PABLO MONTEAGUDO LOPEZ
00:34:48
00:32:30
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
644
484
GABRIEL MONTENEGRO RIVERO
00:33:01
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
605
485
RAFAEL MONTESINOS GONZALEZ
00:32:24
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
486
ALFREDO MONTESINOS MARTINEZ
00:30:37
00:30:03
42 Y PICO CASTELLON
NO
621
487
RICARDO MONTILLA CASTILLO
00:32:39
00:30:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
489
MANUEL ANTONIO MORALES FERRáNDEZ
00:34:32
00:31:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
914
490
SALVA MORALES GARCéS
00:38:47
00:35:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
962
497
DAVID MORENO VIúDEZ
00:40:17
00:37:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
498
JOSE MORIL SANMARTIN
00:35:47
00:33:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>